Résultats départementaux en salle – 17/01/2016

Benjamines

Nom Epreuve Série Place Performance
BLANCHEMAISON Diane Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 8 3m46
BLANCHEMAISON Diane 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 1 6 10 »43
BLANCHEMAISON Diane 50m – Salle / BEF Série 7 3 7 »92 q
BLANCHEMAISON Diane 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 5 2 9 »41 q
BLANCHEMAISON Diane 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 2 1 7 »83
BLANCHEMAISON Diane Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 7 79 pts
BODENAN Manon Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 16 3m32
BODENAN Manon 50m – Salle / BEF Série 7 2 7 »83 q
BODENAN Manon 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 1 3 10 »90
BODENAN Manon 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 1 4 7 »84
BODENAN Manon Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 11 66 pts
CALVE Maud Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 7 3m49
CALVE Maud 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 2 3 9 »95
CALVE Maud 50m – Salle / BEF Série 7 4 8 »08 q
CALVE Maud 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 5 3 9 »92 q
CALVE Maud 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 2 6 8 »31
CALVE Maud Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 8 69 pts
COURCOUL Cleo 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 2 2 9 »92
COURCOUL Cleo 50m – Salle / BEF Série 3 4 8 »34 q
COURCOUL Cleo 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 5 4 10 »06 q
COURCOUL Cleo Hauteur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 4 1m14
COURCOUL Cleo 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 3 2 8 »28
COURCOUL Cleo Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 14 65 pts
DELORME Mawelle Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 28 2m81
DELORME Mawelle 50m – Salle / BEF Série 4 6 8 »70
DELORME Mawelle 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 3 1 10 »98
DELORME Mawelle Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 29 46 pts
GANDON Julie Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 33 2m12
GANDON Julie 50m – Salle / BEF Série 6 4 9 »82
GANDON Julie Poids (2 Kg) – Salle / BE Finale directe 14 5m23
GANDON Julie Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 39 22 pts
GUENAND Adele Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 5 3m63
GUENAND Adele 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 2 4 10 »15
GUENAND Adele 50m – Salle / BEF Série 4 4 8 »53
GUENAND Adele 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 5 5 10 »30 q
GUENAND Adele Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 15 63 pts
LANDRON Olivia 50m – Salle / BEF Série 6 NP
LEBREC Auriane 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 1 3 8 »81
LEBREC Auriane 50m – Salle / BEF Série 3 2 7 »81 q
LEBREC Auriane Triple – Salle / BEF Finale directe 1 9m18
LEBREC Auriane 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 4 2 8 »63 q
LEBREC Auriane 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 1 5 7 »93
LEBREC Auriane Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 2 97 pts
OUESLATI Dorine Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 11 3m40
OUESLATI Dorine 50m – Salle / BEF Série 4 3 8 »38
OUESLATI Dorine 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 3 2 11 »04
OUESLATI Dorine Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 18 56 pts
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 2 1 9 »84
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) 50m – Salle / BEF Série 6 1 8 »08 q
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 2 2 10 »03 q
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) Perche – Salle/TCF conc1 Finale directe 2 2m35
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) 50m – Salle / BEF Finale 2 2 7 »97
SIENICHEVA Angelina (UKR) Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 5 88 pts
VILLARD Adele Longueur – Salle / BEF Finale directe 27 2m84
VILLARD Adele 50m – Salle / BEF Série 6 2 9 »00
VILLARD Adele Poids (2 Kg) – Salle / BE Finale directe 13 5m35
VILLARD Adele Triathlon – Salle / BEF Résultat 32 39 pts

Benjamins

Nom Epreuve Série Place Performance
CHALLON Theo Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 25 2m99
CHALLON Theo Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / BE Finale directe 9 6m05
CHALLON Theo 50m – Salle / BEM Série 4 6 8 »93
CHALLON Theo Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 28 45 pts
DELOGE Mathieu Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 30 2m77
DELOGE Mathieu 50m – Salle / BEM Finale 2 5 8 »29
DELOGE Mathieu 50m – Salle / BEM Série 2 2 8 »17 q
DELOGE Mathieu 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 3 5 11 »09
DELOGE Mathieu Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 29 44 pts
LEROUX Mathis Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 18 3m39
LEROUX Mathis Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / BE Finale directe 16 5m59
LEROUX Mathis 50m – Salle / BEM Série 3 3 8 »45
LEROUX Mathis Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 23 50 pts
PELLAN Corentin Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 33 2m50
PELLAN Corentin Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / BE Finale directe 23 4m94
PELLAN Corentin 50m – Salle / BEM Série 1 3 8 »85
PELLAN Corentin Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 37 32 pts
PRODHOMME Mathis Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 9 3m67
PRODHOMME Mathis 50m – Salle / BEM Finale 1 4 7 »70
PRODHOMME Mathis 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Finale 2 2 9 »69
PRODHOMME Mathis 50m – Salle / BEM Série 6 1 7 »59 q
PRODHOMME Mathis 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 5 1 9 »73 q
PRODHOMME Mathis Perche – Salle/TCC conc1 Finale directe 6 1m90
PRODHOMME Mathis Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 4 74 pts
RAIMBAUD Tino Longueur – Salle / BEM Finale directe 29 2m81
RAIMBAUD Tino 50m – Salle / BEM Série 1 4 8 »98
RAIMBAUD Tino 50m Haies (65)-salle / BE Série 4 5 11 »53
RAIMBAUD Tino Triathlon – Salle / BEM Résultat 34 37 pts

Minimes Filles

Nom Epreuve Série Place Performance
CLAVREUL Felicie Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 28 3m67
CLAVREUL Felicie Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 19 4m68
CLAVREUL Felicie 50m – Salle / MIF Série 6 6 8 »34
CLAVREUL Felicie Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 45 40 pts
FOLLIARD Amandine Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 5 4m24
FOLLIARD Amandine 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale 2 1 8 »73
FOLLIARD Amandine Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 7 6m96
FOLLIARD Amandine 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 2 3 8 »99 q
FOLLIARD Amandine Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 10 80 pts
PAILLARD Loevane Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 1 4m65
PAILLARD Loevane 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale 1 6 8 »96
PAILLARD Loevane Triple – Salle / MIF Finale directe 1 9m98
PAILLARD Loevane 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 2 2 8 »76 q
PAILLARD Loevane Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 3 93 pts
QUILLET Hortense 50m – Salle / MIF Finale 3 5 7 »78
QUILLET Hortense Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 13 3m93
QUILLET Hortense 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale 2 4 9 »43
QUILLET Hortense 50m – Salle / MIF Série 8 2 7 »72 q
QUILLET Hortense 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 2 5 9 »51 q
QUILLET Hortense Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 19 69 pts
ANET Janelle 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale 2 5 9 »48
ANET Janelle Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 9 6m86
ANET Janelle 50m – Salle / MIF Série 4 3 7 »75
ANET Janelle 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 3 3 9 »41 q
ANET Janelle Hauteur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 4 1m38
ANET Janelle Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 13 75 pts
AUTANT Louna Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 38 3m43
AUTANT Louna Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 16 5m14
AUTANT Louna 50m – Salle / MIF Série 10 2 7 »90
AUTANT Louna Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 42 45 pts
BONNIER-GOISBAULT Lilou Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 17 5m12
BONNIER-GOISBAULT Lilou 50m – Salle / MIF Série 7 5 8 »41
BONNIER-GOISBAULT Lilou 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 1 5 11 »68
BONNIER-GOISBAULT Lilou Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 50 36 pts
BOULAY Adele Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 17 3m88
BOULAY Adele 50m – Salle / MIF Série 8 3 7 »75
BOULAY Adele Triple – Salle / MIF Finale directe 4 8m78
BOULAY Adele Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 24 63 pts
BRIELLES Emma Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 3 4m37
BRIELLES Emma 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale 1 5 8 »95
BRIELLES Emma 50m – Salle / MIF Série 3 2 7 »75
BRIELLES Emma 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Série 1 1 8 »62 q
BRIELLES Emma Hauteur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 5 1m38
BRIELLES Emma Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 5 88 pts
COURCOUL Juliette Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 15 3m90
COURCOUL Juliette Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 6 7m28
COURCOUL Juliette 50m – Salle / MIF Série 5 2 7 »78
COURCOUL Juliette Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 22 65 pts
DOSSO Tania 50m – Salle / MIF Finale 3 1 7 »59
DOSSO Tania Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 6 4m22
DOSSO Tania Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 6 6m58
DOSSO Tania 50m – Salle / MIF Série 4 2 7 »61 q
DOSSO Tania Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 18 70 pts
DUTERTRE Lea Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 41 3m27
DUTERTRE Lea Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 19 5m04
DUTERTRE Lea 50m – Salle / MIF Série 3 5 8 »70
DUTERTRE Lea Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 53 34 pts
PRIOUX Ophelie Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 37 3m44
PRIOUX Ophelie Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 2 7m13
PRIOUX Ophelie 50m – Salle / MIF Série 7 2 7 »90
PRIOUX Ophelie Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 28 57 pts
ROJO Servane Longueur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 36 3m46
ROJO Servane Poids (3 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 12 5m91
ROJO Servane 50m – Salle / MIF Série 8 4 7 »94
ROJO Servane Hauteur – Salle / MIF Finale directe 9 1m25
ROJO Servane Triathlon – Salle / MIF Résultat 32 54 pts

Minimes Garçons

Nom Epreuve Série Place Performance
CHRETIEN Thibault 50m – Salle / MIM Finale 2 1 6 »93
CHRETIEN Thibault Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 15 4m19
CHRETIEN Thibault 50m – Salle / MIM Série 2 3 6 »92 q
CHRETIEN Thibault Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 2 10m78
CHRETIEN Thibault Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 13 73 pts
LAMY Bastien Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 20 4m01
LAMY Bastien 50m – Salle / MIM Série 2 5 7 »80
LAMY Bastien 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Série 1 5 9 »95
LAMY Bastien Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 26 48 pts
MOREIRA Daniel 50m – Salle / MIM Finale 1 5 6 »86
MOREIRA Daniel Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 2 5m40
MOREIRA Daniel Triple – Salle / MIM Finale directe 1 11m63
MOREIRA Daniel 50m – Salle / MIM Série 1 1 6 »63 q
MOREIRA Daniel 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Série 2 5 9 »13
MOREIRA Daniel Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 5 95 pts
BREHIN Lucas Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 34 2m87
BREHIN Lucas 50m – Salle / MIM Série 7 5 8 »26
BREHIN Lucas Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 23 4m48
BREHIN Lucas Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 38 20 pts
CLAIRET Antonin Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 23 3m84
CLAIRET Antonin 50m – Salle / MIM Série 3 6 7 »83
CLAIRET Antonin Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 11 7m18
CLAIRET Antonin Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 28 45 pts
COUSIN Martin 50m – Salle / MIM Finale 3 2 7 »14
COUSIN Martin Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 7 5m10
COUSIN Martin Triple – Salle / MIM Finale directe 3 10m46
COUSIN Martin 50m – Salle / MIM Série 4 3 7 »06 q
COUSIN Martin Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 7 9m40
COUSIN Martin Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 12 76 pts
FIAT Mathieu 50m – Salle / MIM Finale 1 6 6 »93
FIAT Mathieu Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 6 5m16
FIAT Mathieu 50m – Salle / MIM Série 2 1 6 »87 q
FIAT Mathieu Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 9 8m94
FIAT Mathieu Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 9 79 pts
JAGUELIN Nathan Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 21 3m99
JAGUELIN Nathan 50m – Salle / MIM Série 3 4 7 »52
JAGUELIN Nathan Hauteur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 2 1m50
JAGUELIN Nathan Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 23 58 pts
LEROUX Thomas 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Finale 2 2 8 »49
LEROUX Thomas Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 11 4m57
LEROUX Thomas Hauteur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 4 1m45
LEROUX Thomas 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Série 1 3 8 »35 q
LEROUX Thomas Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 15 72 pts
MARICHAL Natnael Longueur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 19 4m02
MARICHAL Natnael 50m – Salle / MIM Série 5 4 7 »88
MARICHAL Natnael Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 21 4m89
MARICHAL Natnael Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 32 36 pts
PECOT Baptiste 50m – Salle / MIM Finale 3 3 7 »19
PECOT Baptiste 50m – Salle / MIM Série 4 4 7 »08 q
PECOT Baptiste Hauteur – Salle / MIM Finale directe 3 1m45
PECOT Baptiste Poids (4 Kg) – Salle / MI Finale directe 6 9m52
PECOT Baptiste Triathlon – Salle / MIM Résultat 17 70 pts